Jump to content

  • Log in with Facebook Log in with Twitter Log In with Google      Sign In   
  • Create Account
  •  

Welcome Guest,

You are currently browsing Bollywood Fans India community as guest. By logging in or registering you can communicate with other Bollywood fans from across the world, contribute to the Bollywood database by adding or editing songs and movies, and share and view full high quality photos and wallpapers of Bollywood Celebrities.

Registering is free and simple, click here and just fill the form or you can use Facebook, Twitter or Google accounts to login.

Cheers!
Bollywood Fans India Team.

Shahrukh Khan

Shahrukh Khan (Actor, Producer)


Profile of Shahrukh Khan

King Khan started out his career by appearing in several television serials during 1988-1990. He made his film debut with the commercially successful Deewana (1992). He began to achieve success at the box office from his villainous roles in films such as Darr (1993), Baazigar (1993), and Anjaam (1994).

Hide

Movies Information (2 Movie)

Movie Name Release Year Roles
Mohabbatein 2000 Raj Aryan Malhotra
Jab Tak Hai Jaan 2012 Samar Anand
Also Known As: Srk, King Khan, Badshah Of Bollywood
Born: on 01 November 1965 (52 years old) in New Delhi, India


0 Comments